| Nato: | 29-10-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1715061 |
| Microchip: | 380260100390220 |
| Madre: | GWEN |
| Padre: | THOR |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.98 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() THORHD B ED 0COI: 24.32% |
![]() FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() CHEUENNEHD A ED 0COI: 21.69% |
![]() ARIMMINUM JOSHUATREEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
![]() Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DAKOTA- -COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() GWENHD A ED 0COI: 22.33% |
![]() Beatus Vom Haus MilesevacHD A ED 0COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Dalibor- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() Quenno od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf DemonHD A -COI: 24.52% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Crying Wolf AfraHD C -COI: 20.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf MimosaHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ELETTRA MIRADA LOCAHD A ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCEHD B ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GWEN | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | - | 50% | - | - | - |
| ELETTRA MIRADA LOCA | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 4 (26.67%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCE | 4 | 7.5 | 30 | 10 (33.33%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| Johanka z Molu Es | 5 | 3.6 | 18 | 6 (33.33%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GWEN | 3 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ELETTRA MIRADA LOCA | 15 | 46.67% | 53.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCE | 30 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 6.25% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Johanka z Molu Es | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | 9.09% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,5 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,2298% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 4.6875 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,32069% |