| Datum narození: | 06-10-2016 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO16197233 |
| Mikročip: | 380260140007426 |
| Matka: | FIONA |
| Otec: | BALTO |
| Chovatel: | DEL LUPO DEE VISSE |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.51 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() BALTOHD B ED 0COI: 22.97% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
![]() AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
||
REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
||||
![]() ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
|||
TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
||||
![]() FIONA- -COI: 19.25% |
![]() YUMA- -COI: 19.53% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UTEHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE ISOTTAHD B ED 0COI: 17.80% |
![]() SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
|||
Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() FIONAHD A ED 0COI: 22.10% |
![]() AKELAHD A ED 0COI: 26.06% |
![]() UDINI' PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM JOLIEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
![]() Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZUCKAHD A ED 0COI: 25.53% |
![]() ARIMMINUM HGENGISBORTETCHINOHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELOY ESDRA DEL LUPO DEE VISSE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BALTO | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 10 | 4.8 | 48 | 16 (33.33%) | 56.25% | 12.5% | 6.25% | - | - |
| ARAGORN | 7 | 5.86 | 41 | 8 (19.51%) | 62.5% | 25% | - | - | 12.5% |
| DRYAS | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 4 (23.53%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 5.1 | 102 | 38 (37.25%) | 71.05% | 21.05% | 5.26% | - | 2.63% |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELOY ESDRA DEL LUPO DEE VISSE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BALTO | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 48 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAGORN | 41 | 58.54% | 41.46% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DRYAS | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | - | 71 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 102 | 51.96% | 48.04% | 3.77% | 6.12% | 68 cm | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.4 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,08983% | 14.0625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 4,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0062% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 7.8125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,5 | CUTT | 0,2644% | 10.15625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 10 | ♂ 5,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 11.71875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 5.46875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 7.03125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,17755% |