Garou z Orel Ochrana

Born: 24-12-2011
Sex: Male
Registrer: -
Microchip: -
Mother: Ckaa' Loup-Bah de la Mollyni?re de Lo'Scale
Father: Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc
Breeder:
Owner: -
Nation: FR
WOLF BLOOD: 28.5% Powered by WGI LAB
COI: 22,08% Powered by WGI LAB
AVK5: 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB
AVK10: 9.92 % Powered by WGI LAB
Bonitation: -
Contact:
Amore Mio Srdcerváč

Amore Mio Srdcerváč

HD A ED 0
COI: 18.29%
Carr Malý Bysterec

Carr Malý Bysterec

HD A -
COI: 21.58%
Azor od Poluchov

Azor od Poluchov

HD A -
COI: 17.12%

Elbow zo Sennej

- -
COI: 20.49%
Askia Slnečný dvor

Askia Slnečný dvor

HD A -
COI: 23.73%

Aragorn Potomok vlkov

HD C -
COI: 27.70%

Miňa Ruskov dvor CS

- -
COI: 16.59%
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA

ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA

HD B -
COI: 20.19%
Grey Wolf z Molu Es

Grey Wolf z Molu Es

HD A -
COI: 16.29%

Agar Reolup

HD A -
COI: 17.11%

Amálka od Buližníku CS

HD A -
COI: 16.21%
Ambra Vlčí naděje

Ambra Vlčí naděje

HD A -
COI: 19.57%

Cira Volání rodu

HD A -
COI: 18.16%
Arys z Oravy

Arys z Oravy

HD A -
COI: 25.96%
Casanova Zlatá žila

Casanova Zlatá žila

HD A -
COI: 22.52%
Axel Imad Issa

Axel Imad Issa

- -
COI: 19.12%

Goro Ruskov dvor CS

- -
COI: 16.24%

Ambra Tribeč CS

- -
COI: 25.80%
Grácia Dór

Grácia Dór

HD A -
COI: 19.70%

Flota z Rosíkova CS

- -
COI: 11.03%
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS

Chasa Ruskov dvor CS

- -
COI: 13.12%
Crying Wolf Rambo

Crying Wolf Rambo

- -
COI: 34.28%
Crying Wolf Galiba

Crying Wolf Galiba

HD B -
COI: 23.91%
Fallko Kollarov Dvor

Fallko Kollarov Dvor

HD B -
COI: 37.11%

Ada Kollárov dvor

HD A -
COI: 30.94%

Atos ze Šedého dolu CS

HD A -
COI: 12.32%

Dora Šedá eminence

- -
COI: 20.75%

Flota z Rosíkova CS

- -
COI: 11.03%

Orlík z Rosíkova CS

- -
COI: 36.77%

Andy Šedá eminence

- -
COI: 20.75%
Bubka de New Flame

Bubka de New Flame

HD A -
COI: 20.34%
Xamky de New Flame

Xamky de New Flame

- -
COI: 15.67%
Fin z Molu CS

Fin z Molu CS

- -
COI: 14.68%

Colt Zepeř CS

HD A -
COI: 13.40%

Amálka od Buližníku CS

HD A -
COI: 16.21%

Abe z Molu CS

HD C -
COI: 10.83%
Grey Wolf z Molu Es

Grey Wolf z Molu Es

HD A -
COI: 16.29%

Agar Reolup

HD A -
COI: 17.11%

Amálka od Buližníku CS

HD A -
COI: 16.21%

Abra z Molu CS

HD A -
COI: 10.83%
Name HD ED DM DW Bonitation
Garou z Orel Ochrana x Frita du Clan Reyseznec 2014-11-04
J'Lupin ♂ - - - -
Jehna ♁ - - - -
Jairo ♂ - - - -
Jaiko ♂ - - - -
Jaika ♁ - - - -
J'Toundra ♁ - - - -
Garou z Orel Ochrana x Frita du Clan Reyseznec 2016-08-20
M'Arya ♁ - - - -
Mac ♂ - - - -
Mana ♁ - - - -
Mefi ♁ - - - -
Melyssandre ♁ - - - -
Miloushka ♁ - - - -
Montana ♂ - - - -
Garou z Orel Ochrana x Frita du Clan Reyseznec 2017-03-25
Nessie ♁ - - - -
Nashoba Leloola ♁ - - - -
Narco ♂ - - - -
Nanou ♂ - - - -
N'Tyson ♂ - - - -
N'Snow ♁ - - - -
N'Hedden ♂ - - - -
Nilou ♁ - - - -
Championship

Number of Generation

madre

Number of Generation

Prolificacy & HD stat

Name Litters Σ Offsprings Test HD HD A HD B HD C HD D HD E
Garou z Orel Ochrana 3 7 21 - - - - - -
Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc 22 5.36 118 18 (15.25%) 22.22% - 5.56% - -
Amore Mio Srdcerváč 18 6.61 119 53 (44.54%) 64.15% 7.55% 1.89% 1.89% -
Carr Malý Bysterec 18 6.22 112 46 (41.07%) 71.74% 21.74% 6.52% - -
Azor od Poluchov 2 4.5 9 3 (33.33%) 100% - - - -
Elbow zo Sennej 4 5.25 21 3 (14.29%) 100% - - - -

Sex stats, High e Indexes

Name Offsprings M F ST M ST F H M H F Xf M Xv M Xh M Xf F Xv F Xh F
Garou z Orel Ochrana 21 42.86% 57.14% - - - - - - - - - -
Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc 118 55.08% 44.92% - - - - - - - - - -
Amore Mio Srdcerváč 119 60.5% 39.5% 6.94% 21.28% 66.8 cm 62.3 cm 109.7 53.9 0.6 110 55.2 0.6
Carr Malý Bysterec 112 47.32% 52.68% 28.3% 18.64% 68.3 cm 62.5 cm 108.6 53.9 0.7 109.5 54.7 0.7
Azor od Poluchov 9 55.56% 44.44% 40% 25% 68 cm 60 cm 108 56 - - - -
Elbow zo Sennej 21 52.38% 47.62% 9.09% 20% 66 cm 63 cm - - - - - -

Ancestors

Count Generation Name Rate % Blood Cons % Prog.
2 ♂ 4  -  ♀ 4 Grey Wolf z Molu Es 0,8635% 12.5 16,29% 81
4 ♂ 4,6  -  ♀ 4,6 Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS 1,52625% 15.625 31,05% 95
2 ♂ 5  -  ♀ 5 Hasso z Kladenské záře CS 0,22686% 6.25 19,43% 34
3 ♂ 5  -  ♀ 5,5 Amálka od Buližníku CS 0,21903% 9.375 16,21% 29
6 ♂ 5,6,7,7  -  ♀ 5,7 Cézar od Pavlišina CS 0,1992% 10.15625 36,18% 91
6 ♂ 5,7  -  ♀ 5,6,7,7 Flota z Rosíkova CS 0,16243% 10.15625 11,03% 11
2 ♂ 6  -  ♀ 5 Atos ze Šedého dolu CS 0,10721% 4.6875 12,32% 32
COI TOTAL: 3,30449%