| Nato: | 25-01-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1666035 |
| Microchip: | 380260002578411 |
| Madre: | ALTEA BREZZE WOLF |
| Padre: | Hornet Grey Střípek snů |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,61% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.15 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Hornet Grey Střípek snůHD A ED 0COI: 20.02% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Cordy Grey Střípek snůHD A ED 0COI: 20.50% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
|
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() Bonnie z Kopáčkova dvoraHD A -COI: 23.09% |
![]() Fas Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 22.15% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
||
Aretha Hanka z VlasaticHD A -COI: 16.01% |
||||
![]() Dizzy Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() ALTEA BREZZE WOLF- -COI: 19.34% |
![]() ARC- -COI: 22.27% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Finka z Vlčí pláně CS- -COI: 12.77% |
||||
![]() ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
Akela Stříbrný Killig- -COI: 18.58% |
|||
Axa z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() DAHLIAHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() TAISS PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 14.84% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() QUERIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 12.84% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() SANIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
LION PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.80% |
|||
ALASKA- -COI: 0.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEMON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hornet Grey Střípek snů | 6 | 3.67 | 22 | 9 (40.91%) | 33.33% | - | - | - | - |
| Baladin Arqeva | 9 | 6 | 54 | 25 (46.3%) | 88% | - | - | 4% | - |
| Eury z Peronowki | 9 | 5.67 | 51 | 16 (31.37%) | 93.75% | 6.25% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEMON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hornet Grey Střípek snů | 22 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baladin Arqeva | 54 | 46.3% | 53.7% | 20% | 37.93% | 70.4 cm | 64.8 cm | 108.3 | 54.8 | 0.6 | 109.7 | 55.1 | 0.7 |
| Eury z Peronowki | 51 | 47.06% | 52.94% | 29.17% | 22.22% | 68.4 cm | 61.7 cm | 109.3 | 55 | - | 107.1 | 55.2 | 73.3 |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COI TOTALE: | 2,40266% |