| Nato: | 17-10-2011 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Atti z Údolí komárů |
| Padre: | Bakain Grey Diamond |
| Allevatore: | z Všestudských plání |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,93% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argo z Všestudských plání | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bakain Grey Diamond | 3 | 7.67 | 23 | 5 (21.74%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Argos Spirit of the Wolf | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Derek Dakmat | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 3 (8.57%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Cagi od Úhoště | 8 | 5.75 | 46 | 21 (45.65%) | 38.1% | 33.33% | 14.29% | 4.76% | 9.52% |
| Adon Kanakor CS | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 (40%) | 75% | - | - | - | 25% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Argo z Všestudských plání | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bakain Grey Diamond | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | 8.33% | - | 67 cm | - | 106 | 55.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Argos Spirit of the Wolf | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Derek Dakmat | 35 | 60% | 40% | 4.76% | - | 70 cm | - | 110 | 52.8 | - | - | - | - |
| Cagi od Úhoště | 46 | 47.83% | 52.17% | 27.27% | 50% | 67.5 cm | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 54.8 | - |
| Adon Kanakor CS | 10 | 40% | 60% | 100% | 50% | 68.8 cm | 60.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Baker Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 9.375 | 20,75% | 50 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Asta Ladce CS | 0,24464% | 6.25 | 25,76% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 4.6875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 4.6875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 4.6875 | 12,4% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,1328% | 7.8125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,15835% | 7.03125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 5.46875 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Atos Heol CS | 0,10721% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 6.25 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,83936% |