| Nato: | 21-11-2009 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Era Chlumecké podzámčí |
| Padre: | Amani Stříbrný úplněk |
| Allevatore: | od Voldušské nivy |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 29.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,64% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.80 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cessy od Voldušské nivy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Era Chlumecké podzámčí | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 (41.67%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Citka Kollárov dvor | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Ada Kollárov dvor | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Eda Slňava | 3 | 5 | 15 | 4 (26.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cessy od Voldušské nivy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Era Chlumecké podzámčí | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | 40% | 11.11% | 70.3 cm | 64 cm | 110.4 | 54.7 | - | 118 | 54.7 | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 14.29% | 60% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 54.8 | - |
| Citka Kollárov dvor | 5 | 20% | 80% | 100% | 50% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ada Kollárov dvor | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 22.22% | 62.5% | 68 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eda Slňava | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 25% | 57.14% | 68 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Adon Kanakor CS | 0,89721% | 15.625 | 16,81% | 10 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,20361% | 6.25 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,3984% | 7.8125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Macek z Rosíkova CS | 0,11827% | 4.6875 | 22,54% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Chizma z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 4.6875 | 20,35% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 0,13347% | 6.25 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Cita z Doušova dvora CS | 0,09766% | 5.46875 | 0% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bary z Rosíkova CS | 0,10395% | 5.46875 | 6,46% | 55 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,16243% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,05844% | 4.6875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 4.6875 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,10206% | 4.6875 | 4,97% | 22 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,62169% |