Esposizioni: risultati per anno

ESPOSIZIONI 2019

Esposizione Tipo Data Naz
 CACIB VARAZDIN II
Giudice: Elena Ruskovaara
Internazionale 2019-05-19 HR
 Internazionale di Rende
Giudice: Poggesi Manola
Internazionale 2019-05-19 IT
 Nazionale di Seveso
Giudice: Vidal Montero
Nazionale 2019-05-19 IT
 Internazionale di Vibo Valentia
Giudice: Bezzecchi Giulio
Internazionale 2019-05-18 IT
 CACIB VARAZDIN I
Giudice: Marko Ljutic
Internazionale 2019-05-18 HR
 Internazionale di Palermo
Giudice: Kirkitskaya Galina
Internazionale 2019-05-12 IT
 Internazionale Lussemburgo
Giudice: Dirk Spruyt (Belgio)
Internazionale 2019-05-12 LU
 Nazionale di Potenza
Giudice: Alberto Cuccillato
Nazionale 2019-05-12 IT
 nazionale di Ascoli Piceno
Giudice: Vullo John
Nazionale 2019-05-12 IT
 Internazionale di Ferrara
Giudice: Golubovic Jovica (RS)
Internazionale 2019-05-11 IT
 Raduno di Palermo
Giudice: Marino Pietro
Raduno 2019-05-11 IT
 Internazionale di Napoli
Giudice: Gatti Franco
Internazionale 2019-05-05 IT
 Raduno di Ercolano
Giudice: La Barbera Antonino
Raduno 2019-05-04 IT
 Internazionale di Caserta
Giudice: Pietro Marino
Internazionale 2019-05-04 IT
 Internazionale di taranto
Giudice: PARMICIANO VINCENZO
Internazionale 2019-05-01 IT
 Regionale di Caravate
Giudice: Baria Maurizio
Regionale 2019-05-01 IT
 ZADAR V
Giudice: JASNA MATEJ?IC ( HR )
Internazionale 2019-05-01 HR
 ZADAR IV
Giudice: BORIS ŠPOLJARIC
Internazionale 2019-04-30 HR
 ZADAR III
Giudice: LIVIJA ZIZEVSKE ( LTV )
Nazionale 2019-04-29 HR
 CACIB ZADAR II
Giudice: Zizevskis Igoris
Internazionale 2019-04-28 HR
 Nazionale di Grosseto "Mostra Speciale"
Giudice: Mr.Hans Almgren
Speciale-Nazionale 2019-04-28 IT
 Internazionale di Mantova
Giudice: Alessandri Alfredo
Internazionale 2019-04-28 IT
 CACIB ZADAR I
Giudice: Collette Muldoon
Internazionale 2019-04-27 HR
 91 Exposición Internacional de Primavera de Madrid
Giudice: Pietro Paolo Condo (IT)
Internazionale 2019-04-27 ES
 CACIB MEDJUGORJE II
Giudice: Dubravka Reicher
Internazionale 2019-04-26 BA
 CACIB MEDJUGORJE I
Giudice: Dusan Paunovic
Internazionale 2019-04-25 BA
 CAC MEDJUGORJE
Giudice: Vincent O'Brien
Nazionale 2019-04-25 BA
 Internazionale di Ravenna
Giudice: Chmiel Boguslaw
Internazionale 2019-04-25 IT
 Dukagjini Cup - Peja (Kosovo)
Giudice: VOJISLAV BRAJOVIC (MNE)
Internazionale 2019-04-24 XK
 Dukagjini Cup - Peja (Kosovo)
Giudice: PANOS DEMITRIOU (CY)
Internazionale 2019-04-23 XK
 Internazionale di Rieti
Giudice: Cechetti
Internazionale 2019-04-21 IT
 2x Cacib Debrecen
Giudice: Astrid Lundava
Internazionale 2019-04-21 HU
 Internazionale Livorno
Giudice: Bottagisio Pietro
Internazionale 2019-04-21 IT
 Adriatic Easter Cup - Bar (Montenegro)
Giudice: ANDRAS KOROSZ (H)
Internazionale 2019-04-21 ME
 2x Cacib Debrecen
Giudice: Eros Laszao
Internazionale 2019-04-20 HU
 Adriatic Easter Cup - Bar (Montenegro)
Giudice: MARTA ŠIPOŠ (SRB)
Internazionale 2019-04-20 ME
 IDS Ponte de Lima
Giudice: Tino Pehar (HR)
Internazionale 2019-04-14 PT
 Regionale di Napoli
Giudice: Ernesto Di Maio
Regionale 2019-04-14 IT
 Internazionale di Montichiari
Giudice: Cochetti Francesco
Internazionale 2019-04-14 IT
 Internazionale di Montichiari
Giudice: Matejcic Jasna
Internazionale 2019-04-13 IT
 NDS Ponte de Lima
Giudice: Avi Marshak
Nazionale 2019-04-13 PT
 NDS Tarancon
Giudice: Jose Homen de Mello (PT)
Nazionale 2019-04-07 ES
 Nazionale di Siena
Giudice: Sambucco G.
Nazionale 2019-04-07 IT
 IDS Aviles
Giudice: Benjamin Sanchez (ES)
Internazionale 2019-04-07 ES
 Nazionale L' Aquila
Giudice: Markku Kipina
Nazionale 2019-04-07 IT
 CAC PULA
Giudice: Zlatko Kraljic
Nazionale 2019-04-07 HR
 CAC Barje
Giudice:
Nazionale 2019-04-07 SI
 Exposition Canine Internationale Colmar
Giudice: Mannato Franco
Speciale-Internazionale 2019-04-07 FR
 CAC ROVINJ
Giudice: Nenad Andric
Nazionale 2019-04-06 HR
 Exposition Canine Internationale Colmar
Giudice: Giannone Salvatore
Speciale-Internazionale 2019-04-06 FR
 NDS Aviles
Giudice: Carsten Birk
Nazionale 2019-04-06 ES
 internazionale L' Aquila
Giudice: Di Cola Agostino
Internazionale 2019-04-06 IT
 IDS SALZBURG - ALPENSIEGER
Giudice: DARKO DROPBNJAK - SRB
Internazionale 2019-03-31 AT
 Internazionale di Catanzaro
Giudice: Rodaro Valeria
Internazionale 2019-03-31 IT
 1.ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Arruda dos Vinhos
Giudice: Horst Kliebenstein (DE)
Nazionale 2019-03-31 PT
 Nazionale Bolzano
Giudice: Poggesi Manola
Nazionale 2019-03-31 IT
 Internazionale di BARI
Giudice: Kalinichenko Galyna
Internazionale 2019-03-30 IT
 NDS Murcia
Giudice: Jose Vidal (ES)
Nazionale 2019-03-30 ES
 Internazionale di Modica
Giudice: Muntean Petru (RO)
Internazionale 2019-03-24 IT
 Nazionale di Modica
Giudice: Zilli Orietta
Nazionale 2019-03-23 IT
 Internazionale di Reggio Emilia
Giudice: BALAZSOVITS ELENA
Internazionale 2019-03-17 IT
 8.ª Exposição Canina Internacional de Caldas da Rainha
Giudice: Luis Gorjao Henriques (PT)
Internazionale 2019-03-17 PT
 Exposition canine internationale Montlucon
Giudice: Desserne Sylvie
Speciale-Internazionale 2019-03-17 FR
 23 Exposición Internacional de Reus
Giudice: Alfonso Castells Lladosa (ES)
Internazionale 2019-03-16 ES
 National d'elevage du CBEI Montlucon
Giudice: Chapiro Boris
Mostra Speciale 2019-03-16 FR
 Raduno CLC Reggio Emilia
Giudice: Rehanek Petr (CZ)
Raduno 2019-03-16 IT
 Internazionale di Parma
Giudice: Parmiciano Vincenzo
Internazionale 2019-03-16 IT
 15.ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Caldas da Rainha
Giudice: Alberto Cuccillato (IT)
Nazionale 2019-03-16 PT
 Internazionale di Piacenza
Giudice: Konrad Tijana
Internazionale 2019-03-15 IT
 Internazionale di Matera
Giudice: SCHILL ROBERTO
Internazionale 2019-03-10 IT
 Nazionale di Lodi
Giudice: Sonia Falletti Bellan
Nazionale 2019-03-09 IT
 10.ª Exposição Canina Nacional do Fundao
Giudice: Monika Blaha (AT)
Nazionale 2019-03-03 PT
 IDS Sevilla
Giudice: Umit Ozkanal
Internazionale 2019-03-03 ES
 Internazionale di San Marino
Giudice: Catalan L. (PRT)
Internazionale 2019-03-03 SM
 Internazionale di Trento
Giudice: Lemmer Torsten
Internazionale 2019-03-03 IT
 NDS Sevilla
Giudice: Adrian Argente del Castillo (ES)
Nazionale 2019-03-02 ES
 Nazionale di Rovereto
Giudice: Sambucco
Nazionale 2019-03-02 IT
 Nazionale San Marino
Giudice: De Giuliani C. (ITA)
Nazionale 2019-03-02 SM
 Speciale San Marino
Giudice: Refet Haderic
Mostra Speciale 2019-03-01 SM
 Internazionale di Cagliari
Giudice: Cochetti Francesco
Internazionale 2019-02-24 IT
  Cacib Rijeka II
Giudice: Jadranka Selimovic
Internazionale 2019-02-24 HR
 Exposición Internacional de Valladolid
Giudice: Jose Luis Gil Alonso (ES)
Internazionale 2019-02-24 ES
 39 Exposición Nacional de Valladolid
Giudice: Alejandro Palacin (ES)
Nazionale 2019-02-23 ES
 Cacib Rijeka 1
Giudice: Noreen Clarke
Internazionale 2019-02-23 HR
 Internazionale di Nuoro
Giudice: Maffezzoni Bruno
Internazionale 2019-02-23 IT
 35 Exposición Internacional de Granada
Giudice: Francisco Ranea (ES)
Internazionale 2019-02-17 ES
 Celje Cacib Winter Winner 2019
Giudice: Karlo Bala
Internazionale 2019-02-17 SI
 41 Exposición Nacional de Granada
Giudice: Petru Munteanu (RO)
Nazionale 2019-02-16 ES
 Internazionale Bourges
Giudice:
Internazionale 2019-02-16 FR
 CACIB CELJE 2019
Giudice: Maria Louise Doppelreiter
Internazionale 2019-02-16 SI
 12.ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Fafe
Giudice: Gerard Jipping (NL)
Nazionale 2019-02-10 PT
 internazionale di Arezzo
Giudice: CONDO' PIETRO PAOLO
Internazionale 2019-02-10 IT
 FeHoVa WINTER DOG SHOW - Budapest IV
Giudice: Szabo Sandor (Hu)
Internazionale 2019-02-10 HU
 Internazionale di Pistoia
Giudice: Ionescu Augustin
Internazionale 2019-02-09 IT
 Raduno di Arezzo
Giudice: JARVINEN KARI
Raduno 2019-02-09 IT
 FeHoVa WINTER DOG SHOW - Budapest III
Giudice: Sipos Marta
Internazionale 2019-02-09 HU
 Fehova Winter Dog Show - Budapest II
Giudice: Laszlo Istvan
Internazionale 2019-02-08 HU
 Fehova Winter Dog Show - Budapest I
Giudice: Leos Jancik (SK)
Internazionale 2019-02-07 HU
 Internazionale Biella
Giudice: Bezzecchi Giulio
Internazionale 2019-02-03 IT
 XXXIX Exposición Internacional Canina de Zaragoza (ES)
Giudice: Andreas Savvas (CY)
Internazionale 2019-02-03 ES
 XLI Exposición Nacional Canina de Zaragoza (ES)
Giudice: Satoshi Bessho (JP)
Nazionale 2019-02-02 ES
 Internazionale di Vercelli
Giudice: Kadike Skadina Rita (LV)
Internazionale 2019-02-02 IT
 3.ª Exposição Canina Nacional do Cartaxo
Giudice: José Cabral (PT)
Nazionale 2019-01-27 PT
 38 Exposición Internacional de Lugo
Giudice: Zeferino Silva (PT)
Internazionale 2019-01-27 ES
 Internazionale di Forlì
Giudice: Baic Boris
Internazionale 2019-01-27 IT
 Nitra Dogshow 3xCACIB
Giudice: Vyguzov Igor
Internazionale 2019-01-27 SK
 Nazionale Lugo
Giudice: Bauchal Gianfranco
Nazionale 2019-01-26 IT
 Internazionale di Rimini
Giudice: Bezzecchi Giulio
Internazionale 2019-01-26 IT
 87 Exposición Nacional de Lugo
Giudice: Ricardo Mancebo Más (ES)
Nazionale 2019-01-26 ES
 NITRA Dogshow 3CACIB
Giudice: KROZOS ANDRA
Internazionale 2019-01-26 SK
 Internazionale di Imola
Giudice: La Barbera Antonino
Internazionale 2019-01-25 IT
 NITRA Dogshow 3CACIB
Giudice: Lozic Zeliko
Internazionale 2019-01-25 SK
 Internazionale di Celje
Giudice: MILE ALEKSOSKI (MK)
Speciale-Internazionale 2019-01-20 SI
 IDS Bordeaux
Giudice: Gilbert Schaffner
Internazionale 2019-01-20 FR
 6 IDS Lubin
Giudice: Janusz Opara (PL)
Internazionale 2019-01-20 PL
 88 Exposición Internacional de Martorell
Giudice: Ozan Belkis
Internazionale 2019-01-20 ES
 Internazionale Celje
Giudice: Zidar Miroslav
Internazionale 2019-01-19 SI
 24 Exposición Nacional de Martorell
Giudice: Antoan Hlebarov
Nazionale 2019-01-19 ES
 NDS Cavalaire
Giudice: Jean-Jacques Morbelli
Nazionale 2019-01-19 FR
 89.ª Exposição Canina Internacional do Norte (PW19/QC)
Giudice: Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
Internazionale 2019-01-13 PT
 Raduno Club CLC
Giudice: Boris Spoljaric
Raduno 2019-01-13 IT
 Exposition Internationale PARIS DOG SHOW
Giudice: Salvatore Giannone
Internazionale 2019-01-13 FR
 Exposition Nationale PARIS DOG SHOW
Giudice: Maria Makomaski
Nazionale 2019-01-12 FR
 88.ª Exposição Canina Internacional do Norte (ALW19 - LATIN WINNER 2019)
Giudice: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk (PL)
Internazionale 2019-01-12 PT
 Internazionale di Padova
Giudice: Belkis Ozan (TU)
Internazionale 2019-01-12 IT
 Internazionale di Modena
Giudice: Sambucco Giancarlo
Internazionale 2019-01-06 IT
 Internazionale di Massa Carrara
Giudice: Residori Walter
Internazionale 2019-01-05 IT