| Nato: | 21-05-2014 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1499719 |
| Microchip: | 380260080309331 |
| Madre: | BRIDGE |
| Padre: | ARES |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | PIEROTTI CHIARA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,41% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 79.03 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3664619727
|
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() BRIDGE- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRAGON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 11 | 4.64 | 51 | 20 (39.22%) | 15% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM THOR | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2 (8%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Blue de la Louve Blanche | 11 | 6.18 | 68 | 11 (16.18%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Merlin | 14 | 6.07 | 85 | 8 (9.41%) | 50% | 25% | - | 12.5% | 12.5% |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRAGON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 51 | 54.9% | 45.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM THOR | 25 | 44% | 56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Blue de la Louve Blanche | 68 | 50% | 50% | 2.94% | 11.76% | 67 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | 111.5 | 55.7 | - |
| Crying Wolf Merlin | 85 | 44.71% | 55.29% | 2.63% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 3,38871% | 25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,3416% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,87611% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,16711% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 6,65907% |