| Dátum narodenia: | 18-12-2013 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO1431109 |
| Mikročip: | 380260100069915 |
| Matka: | KYRA |
| Otec: | A'CNAYITUK |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,08% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() A'CNAYITUK- -COI: 21.29% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
![]() Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
Axel Imad Issa- -COI: 19.12% |
||
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() KYRA- -COI: 21.88% |
![]() PRISKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() SIOUX PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 21.43% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() EFRIE VILLA ANDREI- -COI: 26.53% |
![]() ELROY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() QUINNY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 18.74% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIHA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KYRA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 (16.67%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| EFRIE VILLA ANDREI | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| QUINNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 2.5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NENSY | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 63.64% | 27.27% | 9.09% | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIHA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KYRA | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EFRIE VILLA ANDREI | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUINNY PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 20% | 80% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NENSY | 32 | 59.38% | 40.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,85287% | 12.5 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,6539% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06359% | 7.03125 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 5.46875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,60084% |