| Born: | 25-11-2013 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO1424442 |
| Microchip: | 380260002220987 |
| Mother: | QUMAYA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Father: | DYUK |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 18,95% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 70.97 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() DYUKHD B ED 0COI: 20.15% |
![]() GAVIN DEI CAMURATIHD A ED 0COI: 18.53% |
![]() ARIMMINUM DUCAHD B ED 0COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() SHELAHD A -COI: 16.16% |
![]() Batt Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() IUNAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() FEBELHD B ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() QUMAYA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 12.84% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() SANIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() LION PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.80% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 0.00% |
- |
- |
||
- |
||||
- |
- |
|||
- |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROSKO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DYUK | 1 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAVIN DEI CAMURATI | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5 (50%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM DUCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 (60%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 9 | 6.22 | 56 | 30 (53.57%) | 43.33% | 36.67% | 6.67% | 13.33% | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROSKO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DYUK | 10 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAVIN DEI CAMURATI | 10 | 70% | 30% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM DUCA | 5 | 60% | 40% | 33.33% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 56 | 48.21% | 51.79% | 3.7% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,67933% | 18.75 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,74372% | 18.75 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,4 | Dyk Věrný | 0,43633% | 15.625 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,77566% | 13.28125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,38992% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,27341% | 8.59375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,05919% | 4.6875 | 23,91% | 77 |
| COI TOTAL: | 5,35756% |