| Nato: | 28-02-2013 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1361342 |
| Microchip: | 380260041162659 |
| Madre: | SIRIA |
| Padre: | JACK |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,12% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.53 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() JACK- -COI: 21.39% |
![]() GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
![]() OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() CLAIR- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
![]() SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
ESUAL DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 28.03% |
|||
OLLY- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() SIRIA- -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
![]() Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARGO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JACK | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAR | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 1 (3.57%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARON | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLLISTAR | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4 (19.05%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| Ajax Kazanova stopa | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 1 (5.56%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARGO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JACK | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAR | 28 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARON | 23 | 69.57% | 30.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLLISTAR | 21 | 57.14% | 42.86% | 8.33% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ajax Kazanova stopa | 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | DUNCAN | 1,64554% | 18.75 | 21,78% | 107 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,22206% | 6.25 | 18,51% | 30 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,10908% | 7.8125 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Heriet z Holické pláně CS | 0,10721% | 4.6875 | 12,32% | 9 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ajša Dar přírody CS | 0,10685% | 4.6875 | 10,79% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,11322% | 6.25 | 21,28% | 17 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Adon Irpruš | 0,05712% | 7.03125 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 9.375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Abel z Molu CS | 0,05318% | 4.6875 | 10,83% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,35572% |