| Datum narození: | 06-10-2004 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO0552241 |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Bernie z Uher |
| Otec: | Jerry Lee z Molu Es |
| Chovatel: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,53% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 6.89 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR x ARIMMINUM USHAKIRAN 2006-11-02 | |||||
| BARON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BRUKSHILUK ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BJORK ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BEST ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BOSS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BANDIT ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| BRUJA ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| BYEBYEBABY ♁ | HD A | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR x FORESTA INCANTATA BRISA 2008-12-26 | |||||
| FORESTA INCANTATA MORIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA MORWEN ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA MORRIGAN ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR x ALASKA 2010-10-29 | |||||
| ORESTA INCANTATA ROHIRRIM ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA RHIANNON ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA RHAPSODY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA RA ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR x FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIM 2011-06-18 | |||||
| FORESTA INCANTATA XENIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA XANTHIPPE ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA XAVIOR ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA XERXES ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA XYLON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| FORESTA INCANTATA XYLIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 2 (9.52%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Jerry Lee z Molu Es | 7 | 6.14 | 43 | 25 (58.14%) | 64% | 8% | 12% | 16% | - |
| Ali Reolup | 12 | 5 | 60 | 25 (41.67%) | 76% | 12% | 4% | 4% | 4% |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 16 | 5.19 | 83 | 21 (25.3%) | 38.1% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 19.05% |
| Atos Heol CS | 7 | 5.43 | 38 | 13 (34.21%) | 46.15% | 7.69% | 15.38% | 23.08% | 7.69% |
| Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 13 | 4.77 | 62 | 6 (9.68%) | 50% | 33.33% | - | 16.67% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR | 21 | 52.38% | 47.62% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jerry Lee z Molu Es | 43 | 53.49% | 46.51% | 26.09% | 25% | 70.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ali Reolup | 60 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 28.57% | 48% | 69.5 cm | 63.7 cm | 107.6 | 54.5 | - | - | - | - |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 83 | 62.65% | 37.35% | 26.92% | 38.71% | 66.9 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atos Heol CS | 38 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 16.67% | 30% | 66.7 cm | 62.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 62 | 50% | 50% | 22.58% | 29.03% | 70 cm | 28.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Atos Heol CS | 1,71543% | 18.75 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,93508% | 12.5 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,85772% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,84453% | 12.5 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,6187% | 15.625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,20623% | 9.375 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 27 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,5,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 3,84521% | 36.71875 | 25% | 246 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,12288% | 4.6875 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10071% | 4.6875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,10206% | 7.8125 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,21658% | 9.375 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,29669% | 14.0625 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,31714% | 14.0625 | 8,35% | 38 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 10,17895% |