| Dátum narodenia: | 03-11-2012 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO1316537 |
| Mikročip: | 380260041147046 |
| Matka: | FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIM |
| Otec: | FORESTA INCANTATA KIOWA |
| Chovateľ: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,88% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 9.68 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA CALENARDHON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KIOWA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ZEUS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 (100%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Berserker z Peronowki | 11 | 4.55 | 50 | 12 (24%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Borko Kollárov dvor | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 6 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 20 | 4.75 | 95 | 12 (12.63%) | 75% | 8.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA CALENARDHON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA KIOWA | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZEUS | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Berserker z Peronowki | 50 | 58% | 42% | - | 9.52% | - | 65.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Borko Kollárov dvor | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 60% | - | 68 cm | - | 108.7 | 54 | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 95 | 46.32% | 53.68% | 11.36% | 21.57% | 66.4 cm | 61.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Ali Reolup | 0,88869% | 15.625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Adon Irpruš | 0,45693% | 9.375 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,42915% | 9.375 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,44562% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,42886% | 10.15625 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 4,7,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,70131% | 11.71875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,56714% | 13.28125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,3167% | 8.59375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,21443% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 17 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 0,67139% | 19.53125 | 25% | 246 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,05035% | 7.03125 | 3,4% | 37 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Káj z Rosíkova CS | 0,12879% | 5.46875 | 31,93% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,05422% | 5.46875 | 12,4% | 15 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 5,80077% |