| Nato: | 08-06-2012 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO12110416 |
| Microchip: | 380260000883014 |
| Madre: | GAYA |
| Padre: | ZANDAKAI |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,68% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.12 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ZANDAKAI- -COI: 22.64% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
![]() Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
![]() Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
Centaurus Dór- -COI: 5.71% |
Akila od Pavlišina CS- -COI: 25.33% |
||||
![]() Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() AKAYHD A -COI: 28.67% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() GAYA- -COI: 20.87% |
![]() DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HARWENHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATE | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAYA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM HARWEN | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 9 (31.03%) | 44.44% | 33.33% | 22.22% | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 40% | - | 40% | - | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATE | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GAYA | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM HARWEN | 29 | 48.28% | 51.72% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 25% | 57.14% | 68 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,65449% | 12.5 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,22646% | 6.25 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,61273% | 11.71875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 4.6875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,11081% | 7.8125 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,0554% | 7.03125 | 16,83% | 25 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,26804% | 10.15625 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,46404% |