| Nato: | 16-10-2011 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO11163268 |
| Microchip: | 380260000676694 |
| Madre: | FELICIA OLIM PALUS |
| Padre: | ROMAN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,14% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.46 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ROMAN- -COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FELICIA OLIM PALUS- -COI: 22.88% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() DIVAHD B ED 0COI: 27.08% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
DAREK DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
IUTA- -COI: 17.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALFA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ROMAN | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANOUKTRISTAN | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 9 | 6.22 | 56 | 30 (53.57%) | 43.33% | 36.67% | 6.67% | 13.33% | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Agar Reolup | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 12 (30.77%) | 41.67% | 25% | 16.67% | 8.33% | 8.33% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALFA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ROMAN | 4 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANOUKTRISTAN | 12 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 56 | 48.21% | 51.79% | 3.7% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Agar Reolup | 39 | 41.03% | 58.97% | 31.25% | 17.39% | 68.6 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 106 | 57 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 1,67491% | 18.75 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 3,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 2,80637% | 25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,56519% | 18.75 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | CAMA | 0,66618% | 10.9375 | 18,51% | 9 |
| 7 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,16976% | 15.625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,09394% |