| Né: | 20-10-2025 |
| Sex: | mâle |
| Registre: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Mère: | Chilli Anwar |
| Père: | Bart Krhův dvůr |
| Eleveur: | - |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() Bart Krhův dvůrHD A ED 0COI: 21.00% |
![]() ATHANOR LUPUS GRIMORIUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.29% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Cora AnwarHD A ED 0COI: 20.16% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicHD A ED 0COI: 19.23% |
![]() Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Chilli AnwarHD A ED 0COI: 21.09% |
![]() Cherokee Lupus ArdorHD A ED 0COI: 21.06% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Capa Negra Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 20.26% |
![]() Baloo z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Eris AnwarHD A ED 0COI: 19.74% |
![]() Ares z HeršpicHD A ED 0COI: 20.29% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
|
Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
||||
![]() Brenna z KamenačekHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
|||
Heňa Kysucká hviezdaHD C -COI: 18.03% |
||||
![]() Brenna AnwarHD B ED 0COI: 19.97% |
![]() Aron z AljaškyHD A -COI: 17.31% |
Hero od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.40% |
||
Arra od Rajské chvojkyHD B -COI: 18.92% |
||||
![]() Bella Tara z Blatnických vinicHD A ED 0COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
|||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atreides Crazy Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bart Krhův dvůr | 4 | 7.75 | 31 | 8 (25.81%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHANOR LUPUS GRIMORIUS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 18 (62.07%) | 27.78% | 16.67% | 5.56% | - | - |
| Caspar Grey Diamond | 10 | 5.9 | 59 | 37 (62.71%) | 37.84% | 21.62% | 5.41% | 8.11% | - |
| Draco z Peronowki | 4 | 5.5 | 22 | 7 (31.82%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Akim Slnečný dvor | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 (80%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atreides Crazy Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bart Krhův dvůr | 31 | 41.94% | 58.06% | - | 11.11% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 107.2 | 55.6 | - |
| ATHANOR LUPUS GRIMORIUS | 29 | 44.83% | 55.17% | 7.69% | - | 70 cm | - | 107.1 | 54.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Caspar Grey Diamond | 59 | 55.93% | 44.07% | 9.09% | 11.54% | 66.3 cm | 60.7 cm | 107.4 | 55.2 | 0.6 | 110.4 | 54.9 | 0.6 |
| Draco z Peronowki | 22 | 68.18% | 31.82% | 6.67% | 14.29% | 65 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | 107.5 | 53 | - |
| Akim Slnečný dvor | 5 | 80% | 20% | 25% | 100% | 64 cm | 62 cm | 111.7 | 55.5 | - | 112.9 | 51.6 | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Bella Tara z Blatnických vinic | 1,59633% | 18.75 | 19,23% | 23 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Unkas z Molu Es | 0,3993% | 12.5 | 19,33% | 26 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Aika z Vlčího dubu | 0,39746% | 12.5 | 17% | 53 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Kairo od Úhoště | 0,21189% | 9.375 | 17,45% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,26984% | 7.03125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 7.03125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3.04252% |