| Dátum narodenia: | 10-02-2023 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | - |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | Mia Lupus Ardor |
| Otec: | Warren spod Ďumbiera |
| Chovateľ: | Coli-Pom Slovakia |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,96% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() Warren spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 22.02% |
![]() Juri Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Helena Oskár DórHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Thea Tara spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 22.99% |
![]() Caspar Grey DiamondHD B ED 0COI: 22.72% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
|
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Mia Lupus Ardor- -COI: 24.99% |
![]() Daster Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Jassper Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 20.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Baghira Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 20.83% |
![]() Cézar Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
||
Aretha Hanka z VlasaticHD A -COI: 16.01% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Aischa z Údolia vlkovHD A ED 0COI: 24.24% |
![]() Alby Vikvel wolfHD A ED 0COI: 25.02% |
![]() Enar spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 26.19% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jasa spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 22.62% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Connie Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 20.26% |
![]() Baloo z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bionce Coli-Pom Slovakia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mia Lupus Ardor | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aischa z Údolia vlkov | 1 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Connie Lupus Ardor | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 5 (55.56%) | 60% | - | - | - | - |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 13 (35.14%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bionce Coli-Pom Slovakia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mia Lupus Ardor | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aischa z Údolia vlkov | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Connie Lupus Ardor | 9 | 22.22% | 77.78% | - | 42.86% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | 110.2 | 55.9 | 0.6 |
| Cona Veľký jarok | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | 26.32% | 44.44% | 66.2 cm | 62 cm | 108.9 | 56.7 | 0.7 | 107.4 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Ala Malý Bysterec | 3 | - | 100% | - | 100% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dáša Chlumecké podzámčí | 0,21307% | 6.25 | 21,02% | 36 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 9.375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,46474% | 9.375 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,10661% | 4.6875 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Gáj Jimili CS | 0,11106% | 4.6875 | 16,44% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Aragorn Potomok vlkov | 0,12324% | 4.6875 | 27,7% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 8 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Artex Radov dvor | 0,12029% | 7.8125 | 25,81% | 13 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Elba z Rofa | 0,12056% | 7.8125 | 25,96% | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 7.8125 | 14,97% | 28 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,26075% |