| Born: | 07-12-2024 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Zoja spod Ďumbiera |
| Father: | ACTROS |
| Breeder: | spod Ďumbiera |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 29% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,07% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ACTROSHD A ED 0COI: 23.92% |
![]() APACHEHD A ED 0COI: 21.24% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MIRA- -COI: 25.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Vatra spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 26.01% |
![]() Fennir od StarkejHD A -COI: 26.37% |
![]() Jassper Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 20.17% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf Harmonia- -COI: 39.40% |
Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
|||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Zoja spod Ďumbiera- -COI: 26.21% |
![]() Icarus Lupus ArdorHD A ED 0COI: 21.20% |
![]() Ian Gillan von der WolfsschleifeHD A -COI: 23.74% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Grace von der WolfsschleifeHD A -COI: 26.06% |
Brit Radov DvorHD A -COI: 22.42% |
|||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Calysto Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 20.26% |
![]() Baloo z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Isis DakmatHD A -COI: 26.35% |
![]() Echo z Údolí tichaHD A ED 0COI: 26.98% |
![]() Argo Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 27.25% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|
Ambra Slnečný dvorHD B -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Daria z Údolí tichaHD A -COI: 23.78% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
|||
Alexa z Porčova mlýnaHD C -COI: 18.92% |
||||
Jenny von der WolfsschleifeHD A ED 0COI: 25.83% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Grace von der WolfsschleifeHD A -COI: 26.06% |
Brit Radov DvorHD A -COI: 22.42% |
|||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baza II spod Ďumbiera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zoja spod Ďumbiera | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Isis Dakmat | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 10 (55.56%) | 30% | 30% | 10% | - | - |
| Jenny von der Wolfsschleife | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 17 (100%) | 58.82% | 5.88% | - | - | - |
| Grace von der Wolfsschleife | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Arlen spod Ďumbiera | 2 | 2.5 | 5 | 2 (40%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baza II spod Ďumbiera | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zoja spod Ďumbiera | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Isis Dakmat | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jenny von der Wolfsschleife | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 60% | 57.14% | 69.2 cm | 65.5 cm | 106.5 | 54.7 | - | 107.1 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Grace von der Wolfsschleife | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 25% | 28.57% | 65 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | 109.5 | 56.8 | - |
| Arlen spod Ďumbiera | 5 | 40% | 60% | 50% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 12.5 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 12.5 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,23237% | 9.375 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,2849% | 10.15625 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,0559% | 5.46875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,28161% |