| Nacido: | 10-01-2024 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO2444360 |
| Microchip: | 380260004690780 |
| Madre: | ISABEAU DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | GLOCK PACK IGGY FROM BUTYRKA |
| Criador: | LA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,69% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 17.06 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
![]() GLOCK PACK IGGY FROM BUTYRKAHD A ED 0COI: 20.84% |
![]() ATREIU G'PACKHD A ED 0COI: 22.91% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Fleur du Mal Uzi SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
||
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() GIADA LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.44% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
|
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ISABEAU DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
![]() ARIMMINUM GIDEON NEALHD A ED 0COI: 19.81% |
![]() Curt z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
ARIMMINUM QUEEN SANUYEHD A ED 0COI: 20.48% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARYA STARK DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() AKELAHD A ED 0COI: 26.06% |
![]() UDINI' PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM JOLIEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
||
ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAISING GAMORA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ISABEAU DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 3 | 6 | 18 | 10 (55.56%) | 30% | - | - | - | - |
| ARYA STARK DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 5 (71.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| IKA | 4 | 8.25 | 33 | 21 (63.64%) | 66.67% | 19.05% | 4.76% | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 7 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAISING GAMORA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ISABEAU DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARYA STARK DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62 cm | 106 | 54.5 | - | 106.5 | 51.6 | - |
| IKA | 33 | 57.58% | 42.42% | 10.53% | 14.29% | 69.5 cm | 65.5 cm | 109.3 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 110 | 54.5 | 0.7 |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 35 | 62.86% | 37.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM OBRA | 0,81674% | 12.5 | 20% | 33 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 10.15625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,11503% | 4.6875 | 21,58% | 112 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,74813% |