| Dátum narodenia: | 03-05-2022 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO22122808 |
| Mikročip: | 380260160305234 |
| Matka: | BAMBA-HELA |
| Otec: | BRANDON STARK THANOS |
| Chovateľ: | CARDUCCI DAVIDE |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,24% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
BRANDON STARK THANOSHD A ED 0COI: 21.71% |
![]() BLOODY SUNDAYHD A ED 0COI: 21.01% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() JUNGLE JIULIA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Antea z Brzozowej smugiHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Urit LupusekHD A -COI: 22.27% |
![]() Milo Radov dvorHD B ED 0COI: 24.52% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
||
Esa Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() Callisto z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 22.66% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() BAMBA-HELAHD B ED 0COI: 33.14% |
![]() BAKUR- -COI: 24.11% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
|||
BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
||||
![]() ASTRAHD B ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BALTO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRANDON STARK THANOS | 2 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOODY SUNDAY | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| EZECHIELE OLIM PALUS | 12 | 5.92 | 71 | 34 (47.89%) | 52.94% | 8.82% | 2.94% | 2.94% | - |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 3 | 8.67 | 26 | 12 (46.15%) | 75% | 16.67% | - | 8.33% | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 37 (52.86%) | 67.57% | 13.51% | 16.22% | 2.7% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BALTO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRANDON STARK THANOS | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOODY SUNDAY | 24 | 45.83% | 54.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EZECHIELE OLIM PALUS | 71 | 50.7% | 49.3% | 2.78% | 2.86% | 67 cm | 63 cm | 110.4 | 55.2 | - | 108.7 | 55.6 | 0.6 |
| Gorbi Zlatá Palz | 26 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 18.18% | 6.67% | 67 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 70 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 25% | 21.05% | 67 cm | 62.6 cm | 110.5 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 106.6 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 0,59384% |