| Born: | 21-01-2022 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO2261374 |
| Microchip: | 380260044450971 |
| Mother: | WOLFERLAND HARU PRIMAVERA |
| Father: | LUX |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | SANTUCCI ERIKA |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,72% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.10 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
3271546049
|
![]() LUX- -COI: 23.98% |
![]() CARLOS- -COI: 20.92% |
![]() GREYWOLF- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() CALIPSO- -COI: 23.37% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() VIKI PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() ZANNA DI LUPO- -COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() WOLFERLAND HARU PRIMAVERA- -COI: 23.12% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() DANKOHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GORDIAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUX | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| CARLOS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 (50%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| GREYWOLF | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATOS | 6 | 5.17 | 31 | 2 (6.45%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| TAIGO | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GORDIAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUX | 7 | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CARLOS | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GREYWOLF | 3 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATOS | 31 | 45.16% | 54.84% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAIGO | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,63538% | 12.5 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | DAUNA | 0,21053% | 6.25 | 19,96% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Brixi Arančino Poselství | 0,22428% | 6.25 | 19,56% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Argon ze Součkova dvora | 0,35097% | 7.8125 | 22,92% | 23 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 10.9375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 10.9375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6149% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,28705% | 7.03125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,16711% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,6698% |