| Born: | 05-11-2021 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Rea de La Gretosa |
| Father: | Gorthan Wilkor |
| Breeder: | de La Gretosa |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | ES |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,34% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.15 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() Gorthan WilkorHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
![]() Nathan Bully royal clubHD A -COI: 20.58% |
![]() Ares Karpatská svorkaHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
||||
![]() Badia z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Aljaska SrdcerváčHD A -COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Morrigan z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 20.85% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
![]() Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||
Ajka od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
Brix Ekar CSHD A -COI: 17.92% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() Rea de La GretosaHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
![]() Taabernakkelin LeroyHD A ED 0COI: 26.44% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Elys spod ĎumbieraHD C -COI: 26.19% |
![]() Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Amir Bonus- -COI: 32.27% |
||
Drina Trenčan- -COI: 25.80% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Mina de La GretosaHD A ED 0COI: 23.17% |
![]() Bluszcz Wilk z baśniHD B ED 0COI: 22.74% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akila De La Gretosa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Rea de La Gretosa | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mina de La Gretosa | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 11 (57.89%) | 27.27% | 9.09% | - | - | 9.09% |
| Latka z Peronowki | 6 | 4.67 | 28 | 13 (46.43%) | 23.08% | 30.77% | 7.69% | - | - |
| Juvart z Peronówki | 7 | 6.14 | 43 | 22 (51.16%) | 77.27% | - | - | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 7 | 7.43 | 52 | 36 (69.23%) | 91.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akila De La Gretosa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Rea de La Gretosa | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mina de La Gretosa | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 8.33% | 14.29% | 69 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | 106.3 | 52.4 | - |
| Latka z Peronowki | 28 | 50% | 50% | - | 14.29% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 110 | 54 | - |
| Juvart z Peronówki | 43 | 65.12% | 34.88% | - | 13.33% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 110.9 | 54.4 | 0.6 |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 52 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 54.55% | 20% | 67.3 cm | 62.2 cm | 108.1 | 54 | - | 104.1 | 54.5 | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,84642% | 15.625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 10.9375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA | 0,20936% | 7.8125 | 20,19% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,23006% | 7.8125 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 10.15625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ajša Dar přírody CS | 0,10685% | 4.6875 | 10,79% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,0559% | 4.6875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,50323% |