| Dátum narodenia: | 22-08-2021 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO21188916 |
| Mikročip: | 380260059000487 |
| Matka: | YACHNEE OAK LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Otec: | FELUWOLF ZEUS |
| Chovateľ: | LUPI SI NASCE |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 100.00 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.61 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() FELUWOLF ZEUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
![]() OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Ladce CSHD A -COI: 25.76% |
||||
![]() YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() CLAIR- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
![]() SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
ESUAL DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 28.03% |
|||
OLLY- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() YACHNEE OAK LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 19.73% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
![]() Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
![]() Dag z Tematínskych kopcovHD A -COI: 24.08% |
Aron Vlčie údolieHD A ED 0COI: 19.05% |
Bekky Kollárov dvor- -COI: 28.56% |
||||
![]() Ambra Slnečný dvorHD B -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() BONNIE MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 20.61% |
![]() Rainman z Molu Es- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
Brix Ekar CSHD A -COI: 17.92% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() Dara Dobromila z Vlčí chaloupky- -COI: 17.35% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLAUCO LUPI SI NASCE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FELUWOLF ZEUS | 4 | 8 | 32 | 4 (12.5%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| GAR | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 1 (3.57%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARON | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLLISTAR | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4 (19.05%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| Ajax Kazanova stopa | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 1 (5.56%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLAUCO LUPI SI NASCE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FELUWOLF ZEUS | 32 | 43.75% | 56.25% | 7.14% | - | 69 cm | - | 104.3 | 55.1 | - | - | - | - |
| GAR | 28 | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARON | 23 | 69.57% | 30.43% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OLLISTAR | 21 | 57.14% | 42.86% | 8.33% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ajax Kazanova stopa | 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ajša Dar přírody CS | 0,10685% | 4.6875 | 10,79% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Brix Ekar CS | 0,11293% | 4.6875 | 17,92% | 18 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 4.6875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 8.59375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Abel z Molu CS | 0,10636% | 5.46875 | 10,83% | 17 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 0,7726% |