| Dátum narodenia: | 07-04-2021 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO21119842 |
| Mikročip: | 380260004472971 |
| Matka: | ALMA |
| Otec: | ARANCK |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,33% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() ARANCK- -COI: 21.20% |
![]() VAREN L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
![]() TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() DANA WAHEEDA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIO- -COI: 20.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() LIMAHD B ED 0COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() ALMA- -COI: 24.55% |
![]() AXEL RUNNINGWOLFHD A -COI: 20.60% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() A-SCHIRA- -COI: 22.35% |
![]() DUNCANHD A ED 0COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|
AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
||
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHOGAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARANCK | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | 20% | 40% | - | - | - |
| VAREN L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 14 (45.16%) | 57.14% | 7.14% | 7.14% | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 5.1 | 102 | 38 (37.25%) | 71.05% | 21.05% | 5.26% | - | 2.63% |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHOGAN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARANCK | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VAREN L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 31 | 67.74% | 32.26% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 102 | 51.96% | 48.04% | 3.77% | 6.12% | 68 cm | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.4 | 53.1 | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,42359% | 14.0625 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 13.28125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 5 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,2298% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | LEGRA | 0,21431% | 6.25 | 17,11% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 9.375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7 | CLOVER | 0,3886% | 8.59375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,27378% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Dyk Věrný | 0,05454% | 5.46875 | 18,64% | 48 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 4,31563% |