| Born: | 17-11-2020 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO2123996 |
| Microchip: | 380260160158774 |
| Mother: | GLOCK PACK CSABA LUPI SI NASCE |
| Father: | GLOCK PACK IGGY FROM BUTYRKA |
| Breeder: | GLOCK PACK |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 27,07% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 70.97 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK PACK NOT GUILTY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK PACK IGGY FROM BUTYRKA | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 1 (11.11%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ATREIU G'PACK | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 10 | 4.2 | 42 | 28 (66.67%) | 53.57% | 42.86% | - | 3.57% | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 52 | 5.35 | 278 | 60 (21.58%) | 75% | 23.33% | 1.67% | - | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 13 | 6.23 | 81 | 39 (48.15%) | 79.49% | 17.95% | - | - | 2.56% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK PACK NOT GUILTY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK PACK IGGY FROM BUTYRKA | 9 | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATREIU G'PACK | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 42 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 278 | 51.44% | 48.56% | 3.5% | 2.22% | 69.8 cm | 64.3 cm | - | - | - | 114.3 | 56.3 | - |
| Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 81 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 22.22% | 20% | 69.1 cm | 63.1 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Ognyan Montale Girios dvasia | 3,40102% | 25 | 23,07% | 88 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 3,14251% | 25 | 20,31% | 23 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,46011% | 9.375 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 4,7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,11688% | 7.8125 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Azor od Poluchov | 0,11284% | 7.8125 | 17,12% | 9 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTAL: | 8,97867% |