| Born: | 15-11-2020 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO2137399 |
| Microchip: | 380260101953939 |
| Mother: | ERA |
| Father: | SASHA |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() SASHA- -COI: 23.85% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() TRE QUARTI DI LUNA SOMEBODY TO LOVEHD A ED 0COI: 28.51% |
![]() QUEEN THOR L'AMICO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
|
ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ERA- ED 0COI: 27.10% |
![]() BALTHAZAR BLAKE- -COI: 21.46% |
![]() ERAGON DI MAGGIO ITALIA- -COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Anish Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
|||
Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||||
![]() BAGHEERA- -COI: 19.05% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 22.74% |
![]() WOLFBLOOD- -COI: 23.51% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
|
CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
|||
ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() SAFIRA THE FULL MOON- -COI: 27.23% |
![]() DOOR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BAGHEERA- -COI: 19.05% |
Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
|||
TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AHSOKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ERA | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 7 (30.43%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALASKA | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAFIRA THE FULL MOON | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 (40%) | 25% | - | - | - | - |
| BAGHEERA | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 1 (9.09%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AHSOKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ERA | 23 | 39.13% | 60.87% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALASKA | 17 | 41.18% | 58.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAFIRA THE FULL MOON | 10 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAGHEERA | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPO | 19 | 78.95% | 21.05% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM STORM | 1,6135% | 18.75 | 18,58% | 117 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,63538% | 14.84375 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5,6 | UMA | 0,22043% | 9.375 | 20% | 51 |
| 11 | ♂ 5,6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 14.0625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 8.59375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 8.59375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | CUTT | 0,31728% | 10.15625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,17223% | 7.03125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 5.46875 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Argon ze Součkova dvora | 0,0585% | 3.90625 | 22,92% | 23 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | DAUNA | 0,05263% | 3.90625 | 19,96% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Brixi Arančino Poselství | 0,05607% | 3.90625 | 19,56% | 17 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,95175% |