| Nato: | 00-00-0000 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO20179680 |
| Microchip: | 380260101757413 |
| Madre: | DIANA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM WILD LAKE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,15% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.10 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM WILD LAKEHD A ED 0COI: 24.09% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FENICEHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() DIANA- ED 0COI: 22.08% |
![]() WILD- -COI: 21.95% |
![]() EBRON- -COI: 19.91% |
![]() Perkun z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 17.77% |
Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() UNDRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 22.57% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
BIANCA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 18.82% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 21.87% |
![]() EGON- -COI: 20.91% |
INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
||
ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() ARISKA- -COI: 23.43% |
GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
|||
SIRIA- -COI: 21.91% |
||||
![]() KIMBA- -COI: 21.75% |
![]() DANTE- -COI: 19.30% |
![]() ARONKUNZ- -COI: 21.38% |
ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
|
KORAHD C -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() TUCIA- -COI: 20.40% |
![]() GORBIREL- -COI: 21.72% |
Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||
BONNIEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() INDIA- -COI: 19.90% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
|||
Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIKO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM WILD LAKE | 2 | 6 | 12 | 7 (58.33%) | 14.29% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIKO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM WILD LAKE | 12 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 7.03125 | 23,88% | 31 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | OASIA | 0,05415% | 3.90625 | 17,79% | 27 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,52128% |