| Born: | 06-05-2020 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO2097556 |
| Microchip: | 380260101615844 |
| Mother: | INGRID RICKY'S WOLF |
| Father: | ARON J. |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,75% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() ARON J.HD A ED 0COI: 24.97% |
![]() DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 24.28% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() BORAHD A ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() INGRID RICKY'S WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Gorthan Otsanda LillyHD B ED 0COI: 20.40% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Morrigan z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 20.85% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARON J. | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 11 | 5.82 | 64 | 39 (60.94%) | 20.51% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| ARES | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| AMOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 8 | 6.13 | 49 | 6 (12.24%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARON J. | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALE | 64 | 45.31% | 54.69% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 12 | 50% | 50% | 16.67% | - | 66 cm | - | 109.7 | 54.8 | - | - | - | - |
| AMOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 49 | 48.98% | 51.02% | 4.17% | 4% | 72 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,85287% | 15.625 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,84718% | 15.625 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 14.0625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,83966% | 14.0625 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,31728% | 11.71875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,11165% | 6.25 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTAL: | 4,44445% |