| Datum narození: | 14-10-2019 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO204388 |
| Mikročip: | 380260044018229 |
| Matka: | AKELA |
| Otec: | FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Chovatel: | LUPI DELLA MURGIA |
| Majitel: | LOMONACO GIANPIETRO |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
3314747684
|
![]() FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.42% |
![]() Baxter Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aileen Vlčí tlapkaHD B ED 0COI: 22.12% |
![]() Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
Azar Zelený paprsekHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
Borka II z Rosíkova CSHD C -COI: 25.57% |
||||
![]() BABYNYMERIAHD A ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() JULIUS CAESAR OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
||
ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() AKELAHD A ED 0COI: 22.36% |
![]() BALZAC DE CHAMPBASHD A ED 0COI: 21.80% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() YUMA- -COI: 19.53% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
ARIMMINUM UTEHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 19.55% |
EDGARDWOLF- -COI: 20.78% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHLOUBADEWOLF- -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() PEBEKHD A ED 0COI: 23.70% |
![]() LIRKO DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARLIE RENESMEE x GORDON LUPI DELLA MURGIA 2024-10-11 | |||||
| MANESKA LUPI DELLA MURGIA ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| MCCARROLL LUPI DELLA MURGIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| MEGAN LUPI DELLA MURGIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| MOSES LUPI DELLA MURGIA ♂ | HD B | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | F |
| MAIKA LUPI DELLA MURGIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARLIE RENESMEE | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKELA | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 2 (10.53%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| PEBEK | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 8 (47.06%) | 62.5% | 12.5% | - | 12.5% | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 7 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARLIE RENESMEE | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKELA | 19 | 57.89% | 42.11% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PEBEK | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 35 | 62.86% | 37.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,69143% | 18.75 | 23,17% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 15.625 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,11688% | 5.46875 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Azor od Poluchov | 0,11284% | 5.46875 | 17,12% | 9 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 4.6875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,05967% |