| Nato: | 26-08-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO19201584 |
| Microchip: | 380260160021401 |
| Madre: | NALA |
| Padre: | BUCK |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,29% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.86 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BUCK- -COI: 17.75% |
![]() ELROND- -COI: 14.41% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OBIWANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIELHD B ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() DUNCANHD A ED 0COI: 26.72% |
NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
||
ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ASIAHD B -COI: 0.00% |
||||
![]() DORA- -COI: 27.08% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
![]() ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
DAREK DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
IUTA- -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() NALA- -COI: 21.95% |
![]() EBRON- -COI: 19.91% |
![]() Perkun z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() UNDRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BIANCA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 18.82% |
EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 21.87% |
![]() EGON- -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
|
LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() ARISKA- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
||
YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
||||
![]() SIRIA- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
|||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PENELOPE CRUZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NALA | 2 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 8 (38.1%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARISKA | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SIRIA | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIRA | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 1 (7.69%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PENELOPE CRUZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NALA | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 21 | 61.9% | 38.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARISKA | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SIRIA | 9 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIRA | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,5,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 4.6875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,11461% | 4.6875 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 6.25 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,09533% |