| Nato: | 28-10-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Alysia Corda Elizabeth Luporum |
| Padre: | Ell Cid Vlčí tlapka |
| Allevatore: | Corda Elizabeth Luporum |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 29% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,05% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.41 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irónia Corda Elizabeth Luporum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alysia Corda Elizabeth Luporum | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2 (13.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Clouwie Vlčí naděje | 3 | 2.67 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM MA CHERIE | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 25 (62.5%) | 84% | 16% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irónia Corda Elizabeth Luporum | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alysia Corda Elizabeth Luporum | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 12.5% | 14.29% | 66 cm | 62 cm | 109 | 56.1 | 0.6 | 111.2 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Clouwie Vlčí naděje | 8 | 50% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 67 cm | 61 cm | 107.5 | 53 | - | 109.7 | 56.9 | 0.6 |
| ARIMMINUM MA CHERIE | 19 | 63.16% | 36.84% | 8.33% | 57.14% | 71 cm | 64.5 cm | - | - | - | 109.1 | 54.8 | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 40 | 35% | 65% | - | 7.69% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | 56 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Hero od Úhoště | 0,42313% | 9.375 | 17,4% | 38 |
| 10 | ♂ 4,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 1,46266% | 17.1875 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,33326% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Grey Šedá eminence | 0,10755% | 4.6875 | 12,51% | 4 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Aragorn Potomok vlkov | 0,12324% | 4.6875 | 27,7% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Baker Šedá eminence | 0,11659% | 4.6875 | 20,75% | 50 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,1992% | 8.59375 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06255% | 4.6875 | 29,71% | 27 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,21234% |