| Datum narození: | 24-03-2019 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO19137270 |
| Mikročip: | 380260042870521 |
| Matka: | BORA |
| Otec: | ARIMMINUM GIDEON NEAL |
| Chovatel: | MATTIELLO RAFFAELE (WILD SPIRIT WOLF) |
| Majitel: | MATTIELLO RAFFAELE |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,54% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.29 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
3495860248
|
![]() ARIMMINUM GIDEON NEALHD A ED 0COI: 19.81% |
![]() Curt z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
![]() Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Gáj Jimili CSHD A -COI: 16.44% |
Connie Volání roduHD C -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
Atos Tinkin dvor CSHD A -COI: 14.34% |
|||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
Brit Hlas divočiny CSHD A -COI: 15.03% |
|||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
ARIMMINUM QUEEN SANUYEHD A ED 0COI: 20.48% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() BORAHD A ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
![]() BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOMINICA WILD SPIRIT WOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BORA | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 11 (68.75%) | 18.18% | 18.18% | - | - | - |
| ENGY PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 8 | 32 | 15 (46.88%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| LIU PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 6.17 | 37 | 5 (13.51%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOMINICA WILD SPIRIT WOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BORA | 16 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ENGY PASSO DEL LUPO | 32 | 46.88% | 53.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIU PASSO DEL LUPO | 37 | 43.24% | 56.76% | 6.25% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CHALINA | 24 | 45.83% | 54.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,22331% | 7.8125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 4.6875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 0,78002% |