| Nato: | 10-12-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1976966 |
| Microchip: | 380260101278502 |
| Madre: | CRY |
| Padre: | SHAH OLIM PALUS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | MADDALONI MARCO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,39% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3925082629
|
![]() SHAH OLIM PALUS- -COI: 20.94% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() JOY OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CRYHD B ED BLCOI: 19.00% |
![]() NADIE PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.71% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BLOOMWINTERHD B ED 0COI: 19.93% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGEHD A -COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Esposizione | Data | Categoria | Giudizio | Pos. | Titoli | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Internazionale di Firenze Giudice: Elena Ruskovaara (FI) |
21-09-2019 | Youth class (9-18 months) | Eccellente | 2 | |
||
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AYAME | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CRY | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOOMWINTER | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 3 (17.65%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGE | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Quini Šedá eminence | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 3 (27.27%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Haidy Šedá eminence | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 13 (48.15%) | 69.23% | 7.69% | 7.69% | 7.69% | 7.69% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AYAME | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOOMWINTER | 17 | 41.18% | 58.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGE | 8 | 25% | 75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Quini Šedá eminence | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | 14.29% | - | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Haidy Šedá eminence | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 41.67% | 60% | 69.6 cm | 63.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,45927% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,65708% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,33326% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,11678% | 5.46875 | 20,49% | 21 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,22175% |