| Nato: | 27-03-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1988054 |
| Microchip: | 380260004203032 |
| Madre: | KINLEY MAVIS |
| Padre: | HAKU |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,76% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.19 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() HAKUHD A ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() GOHR ZION OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() JOLLYROGER DEI CAMURATI- -COI: 21.69% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NIVEHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ROWANHD B ED 0COI: 17.13% |
![]() Batt Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NULIAYUKHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
ARIMMINUM GORGEOUSWOLFHD A -COI: 19.63% |
|||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() KINLEY MAVISHD B ED 0COI: 26.43% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ZODEA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 22.15% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
Aran Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AINWEN MONN DANCER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KINLEY MAVIS | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 (60%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ZODEA PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 (50%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5 (33.33%) | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AINWEN MONN DANCER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KINLEY MAVIS | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 106 | 54.6 | - |
| ZODEA PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 15 | 73.33% | 26.67% | 27.27% | 50% | 68 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,07937% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 11.71875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,22964% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 6.25 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11145% | 6.25 | 16,65% | 20 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,42049% |