| Datum narození: | 18-12-2018 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO1940532 |
| Mikročip: | 380260042952619 |
| Matka: | YUMA |
| Otec: | ARES |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() ARES- -COI: 19.05% |
![]() Teutatis z Molu Es- -COI: 18.35% |
![]() Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
![]() Flik Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 16.62% |
Eramis Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
Coda Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
||||
![]() Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
Gar z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 20.17% |
|||
Eta Pohostinstvo CSHD D -COI: 9.98% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() TWINTWER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
Aran Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() YUMA- -COI: 22.92% |
![]() WACKY AYRTON- -COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ARANEL- -COI: 19.74% |
![]() BEST- -COI: 18.47% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHORHD A -COI: 20.53% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|
Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAMBA- -COI: 43.80% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
||
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
ESUAL DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 28.03% |
|||
OLLY- -COI: 17.79% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOI WOLF DELL'ARENUSE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 17 | 3.12 | 53 | 16 (30.19%) | - | - | 6.25% | - | - |
| Teutatis z Molu Es | 13 | 4.46 | 58 | 1 (1.72%) | - | - | - | 100% | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 10 | 5.1 | 51 | 20 (39.22%) | 60% | 20% | 10% | 10% | - |
| Flik Šedá eminence | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6 (37.5%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 16.67% | 16.67% |
| Eramis Vopa CS | 3 | 6 | 18 | 6 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOI WOLF DELL'ARENUSE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 53 | 56.6% | 43.4% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Teutatis z Molu Es | 58 | 60.34% | 39.66% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 51 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 14.81% | 33.33% | 65.8 cm | 62.1 cm | 101 | 52.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Flik Šedá eminence | 16 | 43.75% | 56.25% | 57.14% | 11.11% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eramis Vopa CS | 18 | 50% | 50% | 44.44% | 11.11% | 67 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,84609% | 15.625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,45927% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 7 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,6,6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,28117% | 15.625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Juna Hlas divočiny CS | 0,15715% | 6.25 | 11,78% | 34 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,22162% | 7.03125 | 16,83% | 25 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,8597% |