| Dátum narodenia: | 20-10-2018 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO194506 |
| Mikročip: | 380260101294594 |
| Matka: | AERITH LYCKA TILL |
| Otec: | YURAN LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,62% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() YURAN LO SPIRITO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.56% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() OKEY NEVE LO SPIRITO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.91% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
KIMBAHD A ED 0COI: 24.71% |
![]() KUC- ED 0COI: 23.89% |
FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
||
KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
||||
![]() LEXA- -COI: 21.38% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() AERITH LYCKA TILLHD B ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Eyko Vlčí nadějeHD B ED 0COI: 20.05% |
![]() Avabil Grey Střípek snůHD C ED 0COI: 24.17% |
![]() Fas Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 22.15% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Aretha Hanka z VlasaticHD A -COI: 16.01% |
||||
![]() Dara spod ĎumbieraHD C -COI: 24.00% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MA CHERIEHD A ED 0COI: 21.73% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() KAIRI- -COI: 28.96% |
![]() DAKOTHAHD A -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() RISKA-VIOLA L'AMICO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
||
ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ODINO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| YURAN LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 1 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 18 | 6.89 | 124 | 54 (43.55%) | 66.67% | 12.96% | 3.7% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ODINO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| YURAN LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 8 | 25% | 75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NOUAU | 124 | 45.16% | 54.84% | 3.57% | 4.41% | 68 cm | 61 cm | 105.3 | 52.6 | - | 109 | 53.7 | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dak z Rosíkova | 0,48843% | 9.375 | 28,86% | 51 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,6539% | 10.9375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,6 | CLOVER | 0,3886% | 8.59375 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,30051% |