| Born: | 13-06-2018 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO18128424 |
| Microchip: | 380260101039205 |
| Mother: | BASTET |
| Father: | GRANSIRIUS LUPI DEL NORD |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,76% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.68 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() GRANSIRIUS LUPI DEL NORD- -COI: 22.59% |
![]() DENVER DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
![]() AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
![]() TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
|||
REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
||||
![]() ISHTARHD A ED BLCOI: 22.23% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAHOTSHD A ED 1COI: 19.60% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() NORAHD A -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BASTET- -COI: 21.03% |
![]() LONE WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() AIKOLLUPIMAXHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() G'Maya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() KIOWAHD A ED 0COI: 24.16% |
![]() KING ARTHUR- -COI: 21.51% |
![]() ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
|
RAISSA- -COI: 19.64% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() HELLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.71% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() EDA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GRANSIRIUS LUPI DEL NORD | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DENVER DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 11 | 4.82 | 53 | 8 (15.09%) | 25% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 12 | 5.75 | 69 | 12 (17.39%) | 33.33% | 50% | 16.67% | - | - |
| TAKODA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 7 (33.33%) | 28.57% | 57.14% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Bazilišek Mrazivé ticho | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 6 (31.58%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GRANSIRIUS LUPI DEL NORD | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DENVER DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 53 | 52.83% | 47.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATA | 69 | 43.48% | 56.52% | 3.33% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TAKODA | 21 | 52.38% | 47.62% | 9.09% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bazilišek Mrazivé ticho | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | NIA | 0,41508% | 9.375 | 21,29% | 26 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | CLOVER | 0,49963% | 10.15625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,27378% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7 | BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,05551% | 7.03125 | 18,51% | 17 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7 | OASIA | 0,05415% | 7.03125 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 7 | Petra Šedá eminence | 0,05361% | 8.59375 | 14,53% | 35 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,74918% |