| Nato: | 14-03-2018 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1877968 |
| Microchip: | 380260101148762 |
| Madre: | SNINA |
| Padre: | CREED |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,19% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.00 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() CREED- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() FAST ALASTAIRHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() SNINA- -COI: 22.27% |
![]() VAKU'- -COI: 19.58% |
![]() ARONKUNZ- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
||||
![]() KORAHD C -COI: 18.23% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Ambra z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() DORA- -COI: 27.08% |
![]() BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() KIVA- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() FLOYD RED CROW- -COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|
AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 22.37% |
![]() TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
||
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() JACKIE- -COI: 19.10% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUASAR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CREED | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FAST ALASTAIR | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 6 (26.09%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| LAARS | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 16 (59.26%) | 62.5% | 18.75% | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 14 (37.84%) | 71.43% | 21.43% | 7.14% | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 6 | 5.67 | 34 | 11 (32.35%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUASAR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CREED | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FAST ALASTAIR | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LAARS | 27 | 59.26% | 40.74% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 37 | 62.16% | 37.84% | 4.35% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 34 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 15% | 35.71% | 69.7 cm | 64.4 cm | 109.7 | 54.9 | - | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ASTRID | 0,42383% | 9.375 | 16,39% | 39 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ajax ze Součkova dvora | 0,23398% | 7.8125 | 22,92% | 11 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | GREY | 0,11304% | 4.6875 | 20,65% | 10 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 6.25 | 18,64% | 48 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,54802% |