| Born: | 29-10-2009 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Althéa la Seven Loup Cie |
| Father: | Ar' Wan de la Mollyni?re de Lo'Scale |
| Breeder: | z OREL OCHRANA |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | FR |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,97% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.90 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Etania z Orel Ochrana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Althéa la Seven Loup Cie | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1 (4.76%) | - | - | 100% | - | - |
| Osa Hlas divočiny | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 8 (50%) | 12.5% | - | 25% | 12.5% | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 14 (18.18%) | 28.57% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | 28.57% |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 33.33% | - |
| Bruna z Banišťa CS | 8 | 5.38 | 43 | 1 (2.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Etania z Orel Ochrana | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Althéa la Seven Loup Cie | 21 | 47.62% | 52.38% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Osa Hlas divočiny | 16 | 43.75% | 56.25% | - | 11.11% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | 105.9 | 56.7 | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 77 | 53.25% | 46.75% | 21.95% | 13.89% | 68.1 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 35 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 40% | 50% | 66.3 cm | 55.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bruna z Banišťa CS | 43 | 48.84% | 51.16% | 33.33% | 40.91% | 67.7 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,94697% | 15.625 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,87611% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Abe z Molu CS | 0,21273% | 6.25 | 10,83% | 98 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 4.6875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 4.6875 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cabrixa Vopa CS | 0,10828% | 4.6875 | 12,48% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 4.6875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,46754% | 12.5 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,15835% | 7.03125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Atos Heol CS | 0,10721% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,09832% | 5.46875 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 6.25 | 9,86% | 43 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,41169% |