| Datum narození: | 01-01-2018 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO1844808 |
| Mikročip: | 380260101087784 |
| Matka: | AKIRA |
| Otec: | WOLFERLAND RUFFINO |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,73% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.88 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() WOLFERLAND RUFFINOHD A ED 0COI: 23.12% |
![]() NUDDHD B ED 0COI: 20.92% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MAYAHD B ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() DIVINEEYE- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() TRE QUARTI DINLUNA SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() DANKOHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() THESS L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 24.29% |
TAYSON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 24.35% |
|||
BENNY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 21.56% |
![]() EGANHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() GALATEA RICKY'S WOLF- -COI: 20.41% |
![]() Q-AKU LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
|
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Gorthan Otsanda LillyHD B ED 0COI: 20.40% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
||
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() Morrigan z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 20.85% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 (10%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| GALATEA RICKY'S WOLF | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Otsanda Lilly | 4 | 7 | 28 | 23 (82.14%) | 56.52% | 8.7% | 13.04% | 8.7% | - |
| Morrigan z Peronowki | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 5 (27.78%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Merry Bell z Molu Es | 5 | 3.4 | 17 | 12 (70.59%) | 75% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUMMER | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 10 | 80% | 20% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GALATEA RICKY'S WOLF | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Otsanda Lilly | 28 | 39.29% | 60.71% | 9.09% | 5.88% | 68 cm | 66 cm | 111 | 54 | 0.6 | 105 | 56 | 0.6 |
| Morrigan z Peronowki | 18 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 8.33% | 33.33% | 67 cm | 61.5 cm | 102.9 | - | 53.7 | 108.2 | 55.7 | 0.6 |
| Merry Bell z Molu Es | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | 12.5% | 64 cm | 62 cm | 111.7 | 55.5 | - | 112.9 | 51.6 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | ASHOKA | 1,70046% | 18.75 | 23,5% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,27077% | 15.625 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,22964% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 7.03125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,81557% |