| Nato: | 04-03-2008 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Crying Wolf Myra |
| Padre: | Crying Wolf Juma |
| Allevatore: | von Neckartal |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | HU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 31% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 29,49% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 66.13 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 6.84 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nadja von Neckartal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Myra | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 14 (87.5%) | 7.14% | - | 7.14% | 7.14% | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 13 (44.83%) | 30.77% | 30.77% | 23.08% | - | 7.69% |
| Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 6 (22.22%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| Andy Šedá eminence | 6 | 3.17 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 3 | 9 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nadja von Neckartal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Myra | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 22.22% | 14.29% | 66.5 cm | 60 cm | 106 | - | - | 106.7 | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | 12.5% | 15.38% | 65.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 27 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 26.67% | 25% | 68 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Andy Šedá eminence | 19 | 68.42% | 31.58% | - | 33.33% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 33.33% | 40% | 68 cm | 62.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 2,00153% | 18.75 | 29,71% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 2,035% | 18.75 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 1,06239% | 15.625 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 0,26693% | 12.5 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,54145% | 15.625 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,20623% | 6.25 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Káj z Rosíkova CS | 0,25759% | 6.25 | 31,93% | 42 |
| 36 | ♂ 5,5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 7,26318% | 52.34375 | 25% | 246 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,21458% | 10.9375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,23377% | 7.8125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,21458% | 7.8125 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Cmuka z Pohraniční stráže | 0,59376% | 14.0625 | 10,65% | 33 |
| 10 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 6,6,6,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,35248% | 14.84375 | 3,4% | 37 |
| COI TOTALE: | 15,24347% |