| Nato: | 01-11-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1810171 |
| Microchip: | 380260100348209 |
| Madre: | COSMO DANIEL ELITE GIOIA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM CAIRO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,76% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.83 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM CAIROHD A ED 0COI: 26.30% |
![]() Jassper Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 20.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
![]() Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
Synek z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 24.73% |
||
Baby Tribeč CS- -COI: 25.80% |
||||
![]() Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() AKHILAHD A ED 0COI: 22.94% |
![]() AIKO SIBILLINIHD B ED 0COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
|
ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAS AMBER EYES OF ICEHD A ED 0COI: 19.60% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE GIOIAHD A ED 0COI: 26.26% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE LOTHARHD B ED 0COI: 19.01% |
![]() ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
![]() IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
Alfa des Mille Vallées- -COI: 13.40% |
||
Unit- -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE INDUSIAHD B ED 0COI: 17.80% |
![]() SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
|
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Hela Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
![]() IRISLORISHD A ED 0COI: 21.60% |
Alfa des Mille Vallées- -COI: 13.40% |
||
Unit- -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ajša ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Heriet z Holické pláně CSHD B -COI: 12.32% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE VULCANO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CAIRO | 4 | 6 | 24 | 4 (16.67%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jassper Malý Bysterec | 12 | 3.83 | 46 | 30 (65.22%) | 56.67% | 13.33% | 3.33% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSMO DANIEL ELITE VULCANO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM CAIRO | 24 | 45.83% | 54.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jassper Malý Bysterec | 46 | 54.35% | 45.65% | 24% | 38.1% | 65.8 cm | 62.6 cm | 109.1 | 54.5 | 0.7 | 108.4 | 55.2 | 2.4 |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | Petra Šedá eminence | 0,10722% | 7.03125 | 14,53% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,78056% |