| Nato: | 16-10-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Courage Amant Gris |
| Padre: | Cézar Vlčí démon |
| Allevatore: | Unega Wahya |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,46% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.95 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bean Sídhe Unega Wahya | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Courage Amant Gris | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 9 (64.29%) | 22.22% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Grey spod Ďumbiera | 4 | 3.75 | 15 | 11 (73.33%) | 45.45% | 36.36% | - | 9.09% | 9.09% |
| Arys z Oravy | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 22 (68.75%) | 63.64% | 22.73% | 9.09% | 4.55% | - |
| Grácia Dór | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Chasa Ruskov dvor CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bean Sídhe Unega Wahya | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Courage Amant Gris | 14 | 50% | 50% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 68 cm | 65.5 cm | 107.4 | 54.1 | - | 109.2 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Grey spod Ďumbiera | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 37.5% | 71.43% | 68.3 cm | 60.8 cm | 109.8 | 53.6 | - | 112 | 55.2 | - |
| Arys z Oravy | 32 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 50% | 50% | 57.7 cm | 60.6 cm | 105 | 54.6 | 27.2 | 114.7 | 54.1 | - |
| Grácia Dór | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | 40% | - | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chasa Ruskov dvor CS | 14 | 50% | 50% | 14.29% | 42.86% | 66 cm | 59.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,44398% | 9.375 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,63594% | 10.9375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Asta od Grandtnerov CS | 0,34879% | 7.8125 | 19,86% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Athos Chocholan | 0,11536% | 4.6875 | 19,29% | 21 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Macek z Rosíkova CS | 0,11827% | 4.6875 | 22,54% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Chizma z Rosíkova CS | 0,11688% | 4.6875 | 20,35% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Flora Ruskov Dvor CS | 0,10892% | 4.6875 | 12,29% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,11678% | 4.6875 | 20,49% | 21 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Orlík z Rosíkova CS | 0,13347% | 7.8125 | 36,77% | 127 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,2656% | 9.375 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,25451% | 10.15625 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,15953% | 7.03125 | 10,28% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,81802% |