| Born: | 25-10-2017 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Luna of Liberty Wind |
| Father: | Ianek Srdcerváč |
| Breeder: | LOBOS DE LA FUENSANTA (CALLE PEDRO) |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | ES |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,12% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.81 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
Ianek SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 22.51% |
![]() BENJAMIN NIVISREGEMHD B ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
Luna of Liberty Wind- -COI: 23.57% |
![]() OVER THE TOP OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.99% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Elichka du Clos des GuerriersHD A ED 0COI: 20.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Anechka du Clos des GuerriersHD B ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Tyrane du Clos des Deux SapinsHD B -COI: 18.97% |
Zarco de New Flame- -COI: 16.41% |
|||
Elza Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 17.60% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lobos de la Fuen Santa Quechua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Luna of Liberty Wind | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elichka du Clos des Guerriers | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 9 (47.37%) | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| Anechka du Clos des Guerriers | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 6 (26.09%) | 83.33% | - | - | 16.67% | - |
| Tyrane du Clos des Deux Sapins | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 40% | 60% | - | - | - |
| Elza Křivoklátský Atos | 4 | 8 | 32 | 5 (15.63%) | 20% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lobos de la Fuen Santa Quechua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Luna of Liberty Wind | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elichka du Clos des Guerriers | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Anechka du Clos des Guerriers | 23 | 60.87% | 39.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tyrane du Clos des Deux Sapins | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Elza Křivoklátský Atos | 32 | 34.38% | 65.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,18731% | 14.84375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,3833% | 11.71875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,24141% |