| Nato: | 05-02-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Flash od Starkej |
| Padre: | Eron Lupus Ardor |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 29.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,21% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.51 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | A61 L5 Og P3 Xv54,10 Xf111,48 Xh0,6875 |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Prova | Data | Luogo | Qualifica |
|---|---|---|---|
| SVP! (40 km) | 22-09-2018 | Trebisov (SK) | Fuori tempo 4:13 |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baccara Kalimero Bohemica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Flash od Starkej | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 4 (17.39%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Harmonia | 5 | 2.8 | 14 | 5 (35.71%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Rubin | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 14 (35%) | 28.57% | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 13 (44.83%) | 30.77% | 30.77% | 23.08% | - | 7.69% |
| Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 6 (22.22%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baccara Kalimero Bohemica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Flash od Starkej | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | 16.67% | 36.36% | 65.5 cm | 61 cm | 108.4 | 53.4 | - | 110.2 | 55.1 | 0.6 |
| Crying Wolf Harmonia | 14 | 64.29% | 35.71% | 22.22% | 20% | 65 cm | 59 cm | 110.2 | 52.7 | - | 111 | 50 | - |
| Crying Wolf Rubin | 40 | 55% | 45% | 4.55% | 22.22% | 66 cm | 62.3 cm | 107.6 | 54.5 | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | 12.5% | 15.38% | 65.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 27 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 26.67% | 25% | 68 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5 | Hero z Rofa | 1,36754% | 15.625 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,21271% | 6.25 | 10,28% | 29 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 1,14469% | 14.84375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,25981% | 7.8125 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Ada Kollárov dvor | 0,25047% | 7.8125 | 30,94% | 17 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,18764% | 9.375 | 29,71% | 27 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,42286% |