| Nato: | 25-05-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO17125273 |
| Microchip: | 380260042667081 |
| Madre: | ARIMMINUM FAIRY TALE |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM VLK SIRIUS |
| Allevatore: | D ERCHIA FEDERICO |
| Proprietario: | CIAMPOLILLO DAVIDE |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,59% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 77.42 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.73 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM VLK SIRIUSHD B ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FAIRY TALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNRISE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FAIRY TALE | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 (70%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 25 (62.5%) | 84% | 16% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 20% | 20% | 40% | 20% | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 5 (45.45%) | 40% | - | 40% | - | 20% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUNRISE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FAIRY TALE | 10 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 40 | 35% | 65% | - | 7.69% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | 56 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cira Volání rodu | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 44.44% | 30% | 69.3 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyna ze Slivníku CS | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 25% | 57.14% | 68 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 2 | ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 6,69964% | 37.5 | 20,19% | 40 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,65708% | 14.0625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Elba z Rofa | 0,24113% | 6.25 | 25,96% | 6 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,22106% | 6.25 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,21152% | 7.8125 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 8.59375 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTALE: | 9,33165% |