| Nato: | 27-01-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Auronita Bohemia Luaro |
| Padre: | Aris Jarton |
| Allevatore: | Bohemia Luaro |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,43% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.31 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eleanor Bohemia Luaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Auronita Bohemia Luaro | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 4 (44.44%) | 25% | - | - | - | - |
| Evita z Věrné smečky | 4 | 6 | 24 | 4 (16.67%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| Assay z Věrné smečky | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 (41.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Dia Dakmat | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 13 (48.15%) | 76.92% | - | 7.69% | 15.38% | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 14 (73.68%) | 42.86% | 35.71% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 7.14% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eleanor Bohemia Luaro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Auronita Bohemia Luaro | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 20% | - | 66 cm | - | 104.5 | 56.1 | - | - | - | - |
| Evita z Věrné smečky | 24 | 45.83% | 54.17% | 18.18% | 15.38% | 69.5 cm | 64 cm | 106.5 | 53.6 | - | 107.8 | 56.3 | - |
| Assay z Věrné smečky | 12 | 41.67% | 58.33% | 20% | 42.86% | 69 cm | 63 cm | 106.1 | 54.5 | - | 108.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Dia Dakmat | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 16.67% | 33.33% | 72 cm | 64.2 cm | - | - | - | 112.9 | 53.2 | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 19 | 26.32% | 73.68% | 20% | 71.43% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Brit Hlas divočiny CS | 0,44131% | 9.375 | 15,03% | 30 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6 | Fea Jimili CS | 0,59186% | 10.9375 | 23,91% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,21443% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Haidy Šedá eminence | 0,211% | 6.25 | 10% | 27 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,42535% | 10.15625 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Coda Šedá eminence | 0,1171% | 4.6875 | 21,23% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Cabrixa Vopa CS | 0,10828% | 6.25 | 12,48% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,21705% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,35065% | 12.5 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,05632% | 6.25 | 16,94% | 54 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,95949% |