| Né: | 30-12-2016 |
| Sex: | Femelle |
| Registre: | LO1745408 |
| Microchip: | 380260100575700 |
| Mère: | EYEFUL ASIA |
| Père: | ERMES DEI GRIGI AUDACI |
| Eleveur: | - |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,95% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.58 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() ERMES DEI GRIGI AUDACIHD A ED 0COI: 25.57% |
![]() AIKO SIBILLINIHD B ED 0COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() G'Maya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
![]() Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
|||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
![]() Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
Cézar od Pavlišina CS- -COI: 36.18% |
||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Eška z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() EYEFUL ASIAHD A ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCEHD B ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JANE GREY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EYEFUL ASIA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 (41.67%) | 40% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCE | 4 | 7.5 | 30 | 10 (33.33%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| Johanka z Molu Es | 5 | 3.6 | 18 | 6 (33.33%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Asta Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 7 (77.78%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JANE GREY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| EYEFUL ASIA | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCE | 30 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 6.25% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Johanka z Molu Es | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | 9.09% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Břevnovská stopa CS | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 25% | 80% | 66 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 2 | ARIMMINUM WAKAN | 6,32955% | 37.5 | 20,7% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 15.625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 10.9375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 8.59375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 8.59375 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,19078% | 8.59375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,0664% | 7.8125 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Chasa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0546% | 3.90625 | 13,12% | 14 |
| COI TOTAL: | 7,8755% |