| Nato: | 21-12-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1725658 |
| Microchip: | 380260042922896 |
| Madre: | BEATRIX |
| Padre: | CALIMERO |
| Allevatore: | D'ANDREA DONATO |
| Proprietario: | D'ANDREA DONATO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,16% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.93 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: | 3934055330 |
![]() CALIMEROHD A ED 0COI: 20.61% |
![]() Rainman z Molu Es- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
![]() Brix Ekar CSHD A -COI: 17.92% |
Candiff Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 0.73% |
||
Cinda Jimili CSHD B -COI: 17.98% |
||||
![]() Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Aka z Pačesova sadu CS- -COI: 10.08% |
||||
![]() Dara Dobromila z Vlčí chaloupky- -COI: 17.35% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
![]() Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
Cézar od Pavlišina CS- -COI: 36.18% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
Macek z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 22.54% |
|||
Chizma z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 20.35% |
||||
![]() Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
![]() Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Atos Heol CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||
Ajka od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
|||
Exa Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() BEATRIXHD B ED 0COI: 24.33% |
![]() ADE- ED 0COI: 23.61% |
![]() MARKUS- -COI: 20.99% |
![]() ARGOHD B -COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() DIUKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() MOON PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.98% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Uličnice z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() BRIDGE- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUXILIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BEATRIX | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | - | 20% | - | - | - |
| BRIDGE | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3 (10.71%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUXILIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BEATRIX | 5 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRIDGE | 28 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Ali Reolup | 0,66651% | 10.9375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,3392% | 11.71875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,32558% | 11.71875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,05278% | 8.59375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,82213% |