| Born: | 10-11-2016 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO1722079 |
| Microchip: | 380260042947743 |
| Mother: | KIBA |
| Father: | HUNTER |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,39% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 72.58 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.88 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() HUNTER- -COI: 25.83% |
![]() BLUE JAI- -COI: 19.71% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() IRIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() CHIRA- -COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() KIBAHD A ED 0COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HUNTER | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 16 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUE JAI | 5 | 3.6 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 20 | 4.2 | 84 | 34 (40.48%) | 73.53% | 17.65% | 5.88% | 2.94% | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HUNTER | 16 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUE JAI | 18 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 84 | 38.1% | 61.9% | - | 5.77% | - | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.5 | 53.2 | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 4,4 - ♀ 4,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 2,61558% | 21.875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 4,4 - ♀ 4,5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 2,51899% | 21.875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| COI TOTAL: | 5,13458% |